Cassis, France

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels in Cassis

: 258 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Super Cassis 20 Bis Montée de la Chapelle, 13260 Cassis, France, Cassis
786 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 262
per night
24 Avenue Abbé Cabrol, Cassis
849 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 161
per night
8 Avenue Jacques Garcin, Cassis
1.2 km from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 262
per night
10 Avenue du Picouveau, Cassis
663 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 1,511
per night
Résidence Ermitage, 13260, Cassis, France, Cassis
625 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 133
per night
2 eme etage 16a Rue de l'Arène, Cassis
98 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 262
per night
Avenue du Maréchal Foch, Cassis
741 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 205
per night
5 Avenue Alphonse Daudet, 13260 Cassis, France, Cassis
513 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 202
per night
3, Place Grand Carnot, 13260 Cassis, France, Cassis
358 m from the center of Cassis
Good
487 reviews
6.8

Room in this hotel

from $ 164
per night
34 Rue de l'Arène, 13260 Cassis, France, Cassis
123 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 205
per night
9 Impasse des Grillons, 13260 Cassis, France, Cassis
768 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 232
per night
15 Traverse du Soleil, Cassis
929 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 133
per night
4 av du clos du vallon, Cassis
923 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 186
per night
Résidence Le Messuguet 51 Rue de la Cardalino, 13260 Cassis, France, Cassis
2.1 km from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 262
per night
38 Avenue Jean-jacques Garcin, Cassis
1.6 km from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 262
per night
Place Clemenceau, Cassis
67 m from the center of Cassis
Very good
730 reviews
7.1

Room in this hotel

from $ 119
per night
35 avenue de Verdun, Cassis
942 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 796
per night
2Ème Étage 20 Rue Du Jeune Anacharsis, 13260, Cassis, France, Cassis
289 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 262
per night
3 Avenue du Docteur Yves Bourdes, 13260 Cassis, France, Cassis
797 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 128
per night
La Vigie de l'arène - Bat A - 2éme étage 1bis Avenue du Revestel, 13260 Cassis, France, Cassis
237 m from the center of Cassis

Room in this hotel

from $ 205
per night