Nerja, Spain

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Districts
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels with a swimming pool in Nerja

: 736 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Calle Frigiliana 2, Edf Carabeo, 22, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
617 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 219
per night
Calle Rodríguez Acosta, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
708 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 168
per night
Calle Prolongación Hernando de Carabeo 6 C2, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
734 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 192
per night
Calle Nuñez de Balboa Edf. Albaida II piso 5°- J, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
485 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 275
per night
Torrecilla s/n Torresol 208, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
586 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 212
per night
Calle Torrecilla, 2, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
573 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 168
per night
Urb. Ladera del Mar Calle Panorama 22, 29780 Málaga, Spain, Nerja
2.7 km from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 168
per night
Capuchinos 4, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
2.4 km from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 168
per night
5 Calle General Asensio Cabanillas, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
768 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 99
per night
3 Calle la Viña, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
1.3 km from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 104
per night
3 Calle la Viña, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
1.3 km from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 146
per night
Avenida de Las Palmeras, 68 , 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
1.5 km from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 168
per night
Calle Torrecilla, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
569 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 95
per night
10 Calle Prolongación Hernando de Carabeo, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
756 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 227
per night
155 Calle San Juan, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
652 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 88
per night
Calle Lucena, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
1.4 km from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 204
per night
11 Calle Málaga, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
350 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 152
per night
241 Zona Sup.6, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
2.1 km from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 389
per night
Calle Bella Vista 22, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
844 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 299
per night
15 Calle Ramón y Cajal, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
790 m from the center of Nerja

Room in this hotel

from $ 168
per night