Valencia, Spain

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Districts
Hotel name
Places of interest
Nearest subway station
Hotel chain

Hotels in Valencia

: 1923 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Palomar, 17, Ciutat Vella, 46001 Valencia, Spain, Valencia
861 m from the center of Valencia
1.1 km from the Pont de Fusta subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 199
per night
Pie De La Cruz 11 - Ciutat Vella, Ciutat Vella, 46001 Valencia, Spain, Valencia
564 m from the center of Valencia
791 m from the Placa d'Espanya subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 216
per night
6 Carrer de Vitòria, Ciutat Vella, 46002 Valencia, Spain, Valencia
313 m from the center of Valencia
895 m from the Alacant subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 197
per night
13 Carrer del Teide, Poblats Maritims, 46011 Valencia, Spain, Valencia
4.3 km from the center of Valencia
783 m from the La Cadena subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 82
per night
Calle Rafael Mollà Rodrigo Nº 24, 46035 Valencia, Spain, Valencia
4.6 km from the center of Valencia
514 m from the Benimamet subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 191
per night
4 Carrer del Poeta Llombart, Ciutat Vella, 46001 Valencia, Spain, Valencia
354 m from the center of Valencia
764 m from the Placa d'Espanya subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 191
per night
Carrer del Poeta Llombart 4 Pisos 3 y 4 Puertas 5 y 7, Valencia
353 m from the center of Valencia
763 m from the Placa d'Espanya subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 191
per night
199 Carrer del Doctor Lluch, Valencia
4.1 km from the center of Valencia
164 m from the Cabanyal subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 191
per night
Carrer del Doctor Lluch 199 Puerta 2, Valencia
4.1 km from the center of Valencia
160 m from the Cabanyal subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 191
per night
Carrer del Doctor Lluch 199 Puerta 4, Valencia
4.1 km from the center of Valencia
161 m from the Cabanyal subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 191
per night
Carrer de Felipe Salvador 8, Valencia
3.3 km from the center of Valencia
241 m from the Maritim-Serreria subway station
Review rating
1 review
2.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 114
per night
Calle Almirante Cadarso 32 pta-1, Valencia
983 m from the center of Valencia
188 m from the Russafa subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 197
per night
Passeig de la Petxina 78, 46014, Valencia, Valencian Community, ES, Valencia
2.6 km from the center of Valencia
2.2 km from the Safranar subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 219
per night
Carrer de la Reina, 99 El Cabanyal - Canyamelar, Poblats Maritims, 46011 Valencia, Spain, Valencia
4 km from the center of Valencia
66 m from the Doctor Lluch subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 167
per night
Gran Via de Ferran el Catòlic, 70, Valencia
1.2 km from the center of Valencia
1.1 km from the Placa d'Espanya subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 150
per night
Concordia, 2, 46003 Valencia, Spain, Valencia
826 m from the center of Valencia
649 m from the Pont de Fusta subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 219
per night
Avinguda De Jacinto Benavente 25, Valencia
1.3 km from the center of Valencia
631 m from the Amado Granell Montolivet subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 150
per night
Calle Jaime el Conquistador 24 - Apto. 8, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, 46910, Benetusser, Valencian Community, ES, Benetuser
5.4 km from the center of Valencia
3.5 km from the Safranar subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 208
per night
C/ Convento Jerusalén 33 - 2, Valencia
543 m from the center of Valencia
211 m from the Placa d'Espanya subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 216
per night
1 Carrer d'en Llop, Ciutat Vella, 46002 Valencia, Spain, Valencia
178 m from the center of Valencia
658 m from the Placa d'Espanya subway station

Room in this hotel

from $ 197
per night

Hotel options in Valencia

Near the metro

By stars

By type

With amenities

Interests