Lugnano in Teverina, Italy

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name

Hotels in Lugnano in Teverina

: 24 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Località Ranti Cerquelasce 109, Lugnano in Teverina
2.3 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 225
per night
Via Umberto I, 43, 05020 Lugnano In Teverina TR, Italy, Lugnano in Teverina
109 m from the center of Lugnano in Teverina
Fantastic
4 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 225
per night
Vocabolo Torricello, 05020 Lugnano in Teverina, Italy, Lugnano in Teverina
833 m from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 225
per night
Strada Di Siano, 7, 05022 Amelia, Italy, Amelia
2 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina
Fantastic
39 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 139
per night
Via San Francesco Lugnano in Teverina (TR), Lugnano in Teverina
342 m from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 187
per night
Via San Francesco Lugnano in Teverina (TR), 05020 Lugnano in Teverina, Italy, Lugnano in Teverina
344 m from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 173
per night
Vocabolo Porticella 23 C,(SS.205), Lugnano in Teverina, Lugnano in Teverina
1.2 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 173
per night
Strada di Palombara, 62, Lugnano in Teverina
1.9 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina
Fantastic
26 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 381
per night
Strada delle Morre 78b, 05020 Lugnano in Teverina, Italy, Lugnano in Teverina
2.3 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina
Excellent
80 reviews
8.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 130
per night
Vicolo Dell'aquila 4, 05020 Lugnano in Teverina, Italy, Lugnano in Teverina
101 m from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 173
per night
Vocabolo Cerreto, 144, Lugnano in Teverina
3.1 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina
Fantastic
31 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 173
per night
Vocabolo Bolognino 103, 05020 Lugnano in Teverina, Terni, Lugnano in Teverina
2.4 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 173
per night
5020 Santa Maria di Ramici, Italy, Lugnano in Teverina
3.3 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 225
per night
5020 Lugnano in Teverina, Italy, Lugnano in Teverina
1.4 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 225
per night
Via San Biagio 7, 05022 Amelia, Italy, Amelia
2.9 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina
Review rating
5 reviews
4.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 117
per night
strada della ripa snc, Lugnano in Teverina
1.3 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 173
per night
Strada Di Siano 7 05022 Amelia Terni, Amelia
2 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 1,155
per night
via del mattatoio 8, Lugnano in Teverina
198 m from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 173
per night
Vocabolo Pulciotto 168, Lugnano in Teverina
1.8 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 173
per night
10 Via Bufalari, Amelia
3 km from the center of Lugnano in Teverina

Room in this hotel

from $ 159
per night
1