Cuenca, Spain

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels with Wi-Fi in Cuenca

: 116 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Calle Alfonso VIII Numero 101, 16001 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.2 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 85
per night
Calle Fray Luis de Leon, 26, Cuenca
1.1 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 96
per night
Antonio Maura, 3, Cuenca
753 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 88
per night
Calle Cerrillo Santiago, Cuenca
1.3 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 81
per night
C/ Pretil 16, 1o piso, Valdecabras, 16146 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
13.1 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 80
per night
Paraje de la Ciudad Encantada, CM-2104, km 19, 16192 Valdecabras, Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
19 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 80
per night
Calle Carreteria 9 Pta. A - Cuenca, Castilla-La Mancha, Cuenca
994 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 133
per night
CALLE FEDERICO MUELAS 5, 16001 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.1 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 72
per night
BAJADA SAN MARTÍN, 3, 16001, CUENCA, Spain, Cuenca
1.2 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 114
per night
Calle Alfonso VIII 12, 16001 Cuenca, Cuenca
1.3 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 114
per night
Calle Alfonso VIII, 31, 16001, Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.2 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 119
per night
Calle Alfonso VIII nº 47, 2D, 16001, Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.2 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 119
per night
San Pedro 15, 16001 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.5 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 109
per night
Avenida Virgen de la Luz nº 1, 1º C, 16002 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.4 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 123
per night
Calle Fray Luis de León, 2, 16001 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.1 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 129
per night
Calle San Pedro, 16001 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.7 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 114
per night
Calle Carretería 9, Pta. B, Cuenca
994 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 98
per night
2 Calle Real CASA, Cuenca
4.6 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 711
per night
Calle San Juan, 32, Cuenca
1.3 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 310
per night
Calle Joaquín Rojas, Cuenca
703 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from $ 310
per night