Frigiliana, Spain

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name

Hotels with parking in Frigiliana

: 161 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Barranco del puerto, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Torrox
4 km from the center of Frigiliana
Fantastic
77 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 182
per night
136 La Palmera, 29793 Frigiliana, Spain, Torrox
2.8 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 283
per night
Pago Carrasco, Tia Maria Rojas Casa del Cielo, 29788 Frigiliana, Spain, Torrox
2.8 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 127
per night
Diseminado Pago Meli, 644,, Torrox
3.4 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 217
per night
Pago Loma de los Perros, Frigiliana
752 m from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 307
per night
Avenida de Los Ciprese 25, 29788 Frigiliana, Spain, Frigiliana
2.6 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 416
per night
Diseminado Rio Seco 23, 29780 Nerja, Spain, Nerja
3.7 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 611
per night
Frigiliana, Camino Collardo la Barca, Andalucia, Frigiliana
1.3 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 315
per night
Diseminado Diseminados, 138A, Frigiliana
2.8 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 267
per night
C/ Mirador Almachares, 3, Frigiliana
1.9 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 501
per night
Calle Real 74, Frigiliana
281 m from the center of Frigiliana
Fantastic
102 reviews
9.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 109
per night
Mirador De Los Almachares 2, 29788 Frigiliana, Frigiliana
1.9 km from the center of Frigiliana
Excellent
9 reviews
8.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 416
per night
de los Tablazos, Carretera de Frigiliana, Frigiliana
2.5 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 307
per night
Camino Collado la Barca Poligono 6, Frigiliana
1.8 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 416
per night
Loma de los Perros, 29788 Frigiliana, Spain, Frigiliana
826 m from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 99
per night
Loma de Las Vacas 17 Frigiliana, Frigiliana
1.9 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 307
per night
Diseminado 23, Frigiliana
1.3 km from the center of Frigiliana
Very good
4 reviews
7.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 135
per night
Calle Rosarico la Joaouin 41 Apartment nr 7, 29788 Frigiliana, Spain, Frigiliana
687 m from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 149
per night
Calle de la Molineta, 15, Frigiliana
1.4 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 267
per night
Diseminado Diseminados, 174, Frigiliana
3.1 km from the center of Frigiliana

Room in this hotel

from $ 283
per night