Honfleur, France

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels with Wi-Fi in Honfleur

: 285 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

46 cours Albert Manuel bâtiment D, Honfleur
913 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 238
per night
2 place Arthur boudin, Honfleur
47 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 183
per night
697 Route de Trouville, Honfleur
1.9 km from the center of Honfleur
Fantastic
283 reviews
9.1

Room in this hotel

from $ 210
per night
28 place saint léonard, Honfleur
276 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 238
per night
3 rue Bosquet, Honfleur
313 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 178
per night
23 rue haute, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
281 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 149
per night
3 rue de la ville, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
81 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 149
per night
34 Place Saint Léonard, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
226 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 178
per night
38 Rue St Leonard, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
332 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 178
per night
18 place Hamelin, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
230 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 178
per night
25 Cours des Fossés, Honfleur
104 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 178
per night
11 rue du puits, 14600, Honfleur, France, Honfleur
191 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 178
per night
Route de la cote de Grâce, 14130 Honfleur, France, Equemauville
1.1 km from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 240
per night
39 Rue De La Chaussee, Honfleur
112 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 106
per night
19 Rue des Capucins 14600 Honfleur,Rue des Capucins, Honfleur
276 m from the center of Honfleur
Excellent
6 reviews
8.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 105
per night
16 rue jean doublet, Honfleur
366 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 238
per night
77 Rue Haute, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
472 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 178
per night
11 Rue Des Prés, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
198 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 178
per night
35 Rue Chaussee, Honfleur
99 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 178
per night
77 Cr Albert Manuel, Honfleur
1.2 km from the center of Honfleur
Excellent
14 reviews
8.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 101
per night