Gdynia, Poland

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Places of interest
Hotel chain

Hotels with spa procedures in Gdynia

: 38 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

o nierzy I Armii Wojska Polskiego 29A 81-375 Gdyn, o nierzy I Armii Wojska Polskiego, Gdynia
643 m from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 102
per night
Jana Z Kolna, 6, Gdynia
786 m from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 90
per night
23a/38 Stefana Żeromskiego, 81-347, Gdynia, Poland, Gdynia
785 m from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 311
per night
ul. Wiktora Roszczynialskiego 56, Orłowo, 81-521 Gdynia, Poland, Gdynia
4.1 km from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 103
per night
Ul. A. Grottgera 6, Gdynia
1.3 km from the center of Gdynia
Excellent
86 reviews
8.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 79
per night
Armii Krajowej 22, Gdynia
296 m from the center of Gdynia
Excellent
1379 reviews
8.1

Room in this hotel

from $ 96
per night
Al. Marsz. Pilsudskiego 18D m.10, Kamienna Góra, 81-378 Gdynia, Poland, Gdynia
983 m from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 113
per night
Kaprów, 81-517, Gdynia, Poland, Gdynia
3.8 km from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 69
per night
Żołnierzy I Armii Wojska Polskiego, Gdynia
592 m from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 103
per night
Al. Marszalka Pilsudskiego 1, Gdynia
1.2 km from the center of Gdynia
Good
72 reviews
6.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 94
per night
ul. Powstania Styczniowego 24, Gdynia
3.1 km from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 103
per night
Jana z Kolna 8 Gdynia,Jana z Kolna, Gdynia
786 m from the center of Gdynia
Very good
28 reviews
7.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 90
per night
ul.Starowiejska 33, Śródmieście, 81-363 Gdynia, Poland, Gdynia
562 m from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 66
per night
Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 10, Wzgórze Św Maksymiliana, 81-435 Gdynia, Poland, Gdynia
1.3 km from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 103
per night
ul. Powstania Styczniowego 24, Gdynia
3.1 km from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 103
per night
ul. Komandorska 59, Gdynia
3.2 km from the center of Gdynia
Excellent
102 reviews
8.9

Room in this hotel

from $ 85
per night
Wielkokacka 4, 81-611 Gdynia, Poland, Gdynia
2.9 km from the center of Gdynia

Room in this hotel

from $ 103
per night
84 Mikolaja Kopernika, Gdynia
2.5 km from the center of Gdynia
Very good
21 reviews
7.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 112
per night
19D Józefa Korzeniowskiego, Gdynia
1.2 km from the center of Gdynia
Excellent
13 reviews
8.8

Room in this hotel

from $ 112
per night
ul. Folwarczna 2, Gdynia
3.9 km from the center of Gdynia
Fantastic
396 reviews
9.5

Room in this hotel

from $ 116
per night
1