Mers-les-Bains, France

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Beach hotels in Mers-les-Bains

: 87 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

11 rue des Alliées, 76470 Le Tréport, France, Le Treport
1.4 km from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 108
per night
20 rue Henri Lebeuf, 80350 Mers-les-Bains, France, Mers-les-Bains
355 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 139
per night
11 Rue Henri Lebeoeuf, 80350 Mers-les-Bains, France, Mers-les-Bains
337 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 79
per night
24 Esplanade Du Général Leclerc, Mers-les-Bains
328 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains
Reviews rating
487 reviews
4.8

Room in this hotel

from $ 157
per night
1 Place Marché, 80350 Mers-les-Bains, France, Mers-les-Bains
198 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains
Reviews rating
119 reviews
4.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 189
per night
1b Avenue Du 18 Juin 1940, Mers-les-Bains
148 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains
Excellent
475 reviews
8.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 91
per night
8 Rue Jules Barni, 80350 Mers-les-Bains, France, Mers-les-Bains
436 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 139
per night
12 esplanade louis aragon, 76470 Le Tréport, France, Le Treport
1.4 km from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 73
per night
4, 6, 8 rue boucher de perthes, Mers-les-Bains
339 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 128
per night
14 Avenue du Marechal Foch, Mers-les-Bains
282 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 114
per night
2 Esplanade du Général Leclerc 4ème étage, 80350 Mers-les-Bains, France, Mers-les-Bains
493 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 242
per night
Parc Des Grands Marais, 80350 Mers-les-Bains, France, Mers-les-Bains
1.6 km from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 168
per night
App N°106 27 Rue Marcel Holleville, 80350 Mers-les-Bains, France, Mers-les-Bains
179 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 114
per night
2ème 3ème 4ème etage 13, rue amiral courbet, 80350 Mers-les-Bains, France, Mers-les-Bains
290 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 242
per night
10 Quai François 1Er, 76470, Le Tréport, France, Le Treport
1.1 km from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 107
per night
43 Esplanade du Général Leclerc, Mers-les-Bains
294 m from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 114
per night
Parc Des Grands Marais, Mers-les-Bains
1.5 km from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 196
per night
20 Rue du Lieutenant Claude Testu, Le Treport
1.5 km from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 162
per night
Avenue Pierre Et Marie Curie, Mers-les-Bains
1.6 km from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 95
per night
12 Rue Du Dr Pepin 76470 Le Treport,Rue Du Dr Pepin, Le Treport
1.2 km from the center of Mers-les-Bains

Room in this hotel

from $ 94
per night