Sainte-Maxime, France

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels for smokers in Sainte-Maxime

: 36 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

48 Avenue Du Géneral Touzet Du Viguier, Sainte-Maxime
2.5 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime
Excellent
431 reviews
8.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 141
per night
83120 Sainte-Maxime, France, Sainte-Maxime
241 m from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 86
per night
6 Chemin des Bouteillers, 83120 Sainte-Maxime, France, Sainte-Maxime
987 m from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 216
per night
168 Avenue du Débarquement, 83120 Sainte-Maxime, France, Sainte-Maxime
2.6 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 120
per night
11 Boulevard des Grands Horizons, 83120 Sainte-Maxime, France, Sainte-Maxime
1 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 292
per night
38 Avenue du Croiseur Léger le Malin, 83120, Sainte-Maxime, France, Sainte-Maxime
3.4 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 186
per night
Boulevard des Collines, Grimaud
3.4 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime
Excellent
3 reviews
8.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 1,447
per night
Bâtiment B, Entrée E2, 4ème étage 6 Chemin des Bouteillers, Sainte-Maxime
1 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 184
per night
29 Chemin des Saquedes, 83120 Sainte-Maxime, France, Sainte-Maxime
1.5 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 168
per night
32 Avenue du Général Leclerc, Sainte-Maxime
582 m from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 141
per night
Le Hameau de Val Oréa III, Sainte-Maxime
1.8 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 184
per night
83120 Sainte-Maxime, France, Sainte-Maxime
647 m from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 237
per night
44 Avenue du Mont Joli, 83120 Sainte-Maxime, France, Sainte-Maxime
2.4 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 328
per night
49 Avenue du Général Leclerc, Sainte-Maxime
1.2 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 186
per night
Villa La Mauresque, Domaine des pins Hameau de Guerrevieille, Grimaud
2.5 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 130
per night
21 Allée Lou Val Figuière 83120 Sainte Maxime France,, Sainte-Maxime
1.9 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 285
per night
26 Chemin des Bouteillers, 83120 Sainte-Maxime, France, Sainte-Maxime
1.1 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 168
per night
83120 Sainte-Maxime, France, Sainte-Maxime
72 m from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 278
per night
La Croisette - Bd. Jean Moulin, Sainte-Maxime
1 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime
Very good
144 reviews
7.7

Room in this hotel

from $ 184
per night
88 Avenue du Débarquement, Sainte-Maxime
1.4 km from the center of Sainte-Maxime

Room in this hotel

from $ 455
per night
1