Zaragoza, Spain

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Places of interest
Hotel chain

1 star hotels in Zaragoza

: 143 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Av De La Jota 2 Hostal, Zaragoza
1.9 km from the center of Zaragoza
Fantastic
13 reviews
10

Room in this hotel

from $ 78
per night
Calle del Marqués de Lazan 6 BAJO, 50001 Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza
461 m from the center of Zaragoza
Fantastic
3 reviews
10

Room in this hotel

from $ 129
per night
Calle la Habana, 6, 50014 Zaragoza, Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza
1.3 km from the center of Zaragoza
Fantastic
22 reviews
9.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 129
per night
Calle de Sobrarbe, 34, 50015 Zaragoza, Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza
1.1 km from the center of Zaragoza
Excellent
105 reviews
8.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 141
per night
Plaza del Pilar 14 entresuelo, 50003 Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza
483 m from the center of Zaragoza
Excellent
34 reviews
8.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 83
per night
Fuenterrabía 5 2A, Delicias, 50004 Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza
1.3 km from the center of Zaragoza
Excellent
9 reviews
8.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 130
per night
4 Calle Mayor, Zaragoza
365 m from the center of Zaragoza
Very good
115 reviews
7.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 53
per night
Calle del Conde de Aranda, 126, 50003 Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza
1 km from the center of Zaragoza
Very good
36 reviews
7.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 128
per night
Coso, 196, Zaragoza
758 m from the center of Zaragoza
Very good
5 reviews
7.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 187
per night
Calle Verónica 14, Zaragoza
251 m from the center of Zaragoza
Good
16 reviews
6.8

Room in this hotel

from $ 59
per night
Concepción Arenal, 5, Romareda, 50005 Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza
1.5 km from the center of Zaragoza
Good
40 reviews
6.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 129
per night
Corona de Aragón 10, Romareda, 50009 Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza
1.6 km from the center of Zaragoza
Good
22 reviews
6.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 44
per night
Calle Sebastian Banzo Urrea, 6, Zaragoza
1.2 km from the center of Zaragoza
Good
15 reviews
6.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 129
per night
San Pablo, 24, 50003 Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza
464 m from the center of Zaragoza
Reviews rating
17 reviews
5.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 178
per night
Calle Alberto Einstein, 3, Zaragoza
2.6 km from the center of Zaragoza
Reviews rating
23 reviews
5.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 111
per night
2 Calle Jaime I, Zaragoza
568 m from the center of Zaragoza
Reviews rating
10 reviews
5.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 187
per night
Calle de Luis López Allué, 2 2E, 2F, 3E, 3F, Zaragoza
1.4 km from the center of Zaragoza
Reviews rating
9 reviews
5.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 129
per night
3 Calle Santander, Zaragoza
1.2 km from the center of Zaragoza
Reviews rating
14 reviews
4.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 128
per night
San Pablo, 6, Zaragoza
770 m from the center of Zaragoza
Reviews rating
3 reviews
4.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 187
per night
Plaza la Poesía, 3, 50018 Zaragoza, Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza
4.1 km from the center of Zaragoza
Reviews rating
2 reviews
4.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 129
per night