Honfleur, France

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels with Wi-Fi in Honfleur

: 283 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

31 Route Emile Renouf, Honfleur
1.1 km from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 493
per night
5 Rue du Puits, Honfleur
180 m from the center of Honfleur
Fantastic
35 reviews
9.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 85
per night
Route de la cote de Grâce, 14130 Honfleur, France, Equemauville
1.1 km from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 235
per night
18 place hamelin, Honfleur
236 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 177
per night
34 Place Saint Léonard, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
226 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 177
per night
13 rue de l’homme de bois, Honfleur
263 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 165
per night
13 rue Boulanger, Honfleur
279 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 259
per night
60 Rue Haute 14600 Honfleur,Rue Haute, Honfleur
412 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 259
per night
1° étage gauche 24 rue des lingots, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
235 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 177
per night
34 Rue Haute, Honfleur
324 m from the center of Honfleur
Fantastic
1 review
10

Room in this hotel

from $ 120
per night
Rue des 4 Francs Lieu-Dit le Poudreux, Honfleur
1.2 km from the center of Honfleur
Good
707 reviews
6.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 53
per night
Rue de la ville, Honfleur
60 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 177
per night
le bouloir, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
368 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 177
per night
19 Rue Cachin, Honfleur
218 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 230
per night
39bis rue bourdet, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
414 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 200
per night
19 Rue des Capucins 14600 Honfleur,Rue des Capucins, Honfleur
276 m from the center of Honfleur
Excellent
6 reviews
8.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 137
per night
16 Rue Cachin, 14600 Honfleur, France, Honfleur
210 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 177
per night
38 Quai Sainte-Catherine 14600 Honfleur,Quai Sainte-Catherine, Honfleur
140 m from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 259
per night
1405 Chemin Des Monts 14600 Honfleur,Chemin Des Monts, Honfleur
1.7 km from the center of Honfleur
Fantastic
272 reviews
10

Room in this hotel

from $ 259
per night
Route Du Littoral Vasouy 14600 Honfleur,Route Du Littoral Vasouy, Honfleur
2.4 km from the center of Honfleur

Room in this hotel

from $ 259
per night