Jard-sur-Mer, France

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name

Hotels in Jard-sur-Mer

: 49 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

20 route de Jard sur Mer, 85520 Saint-Vincent-sur-Jard, France, Saint-Vincent-sur-Jard
1.8 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer
Excellent
62 reviews
8.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 64
per night
2 Chemin des Combes, 85520 Jard-sur-Mer, France, Jard-sur-Mer
1.8 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer
Fantastic
13 reviews
9.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 106
per night
Camping La Pomme de Pins, Rue Vincent Auriol,, Jard-sur-Mer
726 m from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 106
per night
84 Rue Georges Clemenceau, 85520, Jard-sur-Mer, France, Jard-sur-Mer
762 m from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 190
per night
11 Rue de la Gabelle, Jard-sur-Mer
983 m from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 106
per night
Résidence les Marines de Boisvinet, Jard-sur-Mer
1.1 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 244
per night
Allée de Verlaine, 85520, Jard-sur-Mer, France, Jard-sur-Mer
2.9 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 244
per night
Allée des Lutins, Jard-sur-Mer
3 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 106
per night
12 Rue des Câlines, Jard-sur-Mer
534 m from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 106
per night
13 Impasse Travoyon, Jard-sur-Mer
1 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 106
per night
1 BIS RUE DES FRERES LUMIERES , 85520 Jard-sur-Mer, France, Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 244
per night
32 residence les marines de boisvinet impasse du travoyon , 85520 Jard-sur-Mer, France, Jard-sur-Mer
1.1 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 244
per night
251 résidence du parc de la Grange, Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 244
per night
32 Residence Les Marines De Boisvinet Impasse Du Travoyon, 85520, Jard-Sur-Mer, France, Jard-sur-Mer
1.1 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 190
per night
11 rue de la gabelle , 85520 Jard-sur-Mer, France, Jard-sur-Mer
980 m from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 244
per night
57 rue de l'abbaye du Lieu-Dieu, Jard-sur-Mer
1.5 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 106
per night
6 Allée des Cyprès, Saint-Vincent-sur-Jard
1.9 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 64
per night
51 chemin des Têtes D'Oies, Saint-Vincent-sur-Jard
1.3 km from the center of Jard-sur-Mer

Room in this hotel

from $ 64
per night