Ventimiglia, Italy

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Beach hotels in Ventimiglia

: 25 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Via del Ricovero 7 18039 Ventimiglia,Via del Ricovero, Ventimiglia
3.1 km from the center of Ventimiglia
Excellent
113 reviews
8.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 157
per night
Passeggiata Trento Trieste 63 18039 Ventimiglia,Passeggiata Trento Trieste, Ventimiglia
1.6 km from the center of Ventimiglia
Fantastic
39 reviews
9.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 124
per night
lungomare Varaldo, 65, 18039 Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
2.1 km from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 269
per night
Via Garibaldi 24, Ventimiglia
200 m from the center of Ventimiglia
Excellent
351 reviews
8.3

Room in this hotel

from $ 119
per night
Via Romana in Frazione Latte 43 18039 Ventimiglia,Via Romana in Frazione Latte, Ventimiglia
3.1 km from the center of Ventimiglia
Good
219 reviews
6.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 474
per night
Passeggiata Trento Trieste 23 (Check-in at passeggiata Cavallotti 79), 18039 Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
1.1 km from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 172
per night
Corso Toscanini 5, interno 28, 18039 Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
802 m from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 269
per night
Roma 19, 18039 Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
495 m from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 267
per night
Pass.ta Trento Trieste 3, 18039 Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
1.2 km from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 85
per night
Pass.Ta Trento Trieste 3, 18039, Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
1.2 km from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 240
per night
Piazzale Alcide De Gasperi, 4 , 18039, Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
5.9 km from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 288
per night
Vico Saonese, Ventimiglia
344 m from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 269
per night
Via Balzi Rossi 7, 18039 Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
5.7 km from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 229
per night
Lungomare Varaldo 67, 18039 Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
2.2 km from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 146
per night
Lungomare Alessandro Varaldo 9 - Piano terra, 18039 Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
1.9 km from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 240
per night
Vico Saonese, 18039 Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
344 m from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 269
per night
Lungomare Trento Trieste 67 18039 Ventimiglia,Lungomare Trento Trieste, Ventimiglia
1.6 km from the center of Ventimiglia
Excellent
248 reviews
8.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 157
per night
Via alla Spiaggia 41, 18039 Ventimiglia, Italy, Ventimiglia
1.7 km from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 269
per night
1 Via Nino Lamboglia interno 14, Ventimiglia
1.9 km from the center of Ventimiglia

Room in this hotel

from $ 156
per night
Frazione Verrandi 1 18039 Ventimiglia,Frazione Verrandi, Ventimiglia
6.1 km from the center of Ventimiglia
Good
12 reviews
6.8

Room in this hotel

from $ 240
per night
1