Opole, Poland

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels in Opole

: 57 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Katowicka 39F m 3 (parter), 45-061 Opole, Poland, Opole
732 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 93
per night
86 Oleska, Opole
1.7 km from the center of Opole
Good
35 reviews
6.1

Room in this hotel

from $ 51
per night
Krakowska 48, 45-075 Opole, Poland, Opole
528 m from the center of Opole
Excellent
5 reviews
8.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 70
per night
Barlickiego 21, 45-082 Opole, Poland, Opole
507 m from the center of Opole
Fantastic
57 reviews
9.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 80
per night
Stoinskiego 14/4, 45-722 Opole, Poland, Opole
1.5 km from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 87
per night
Ul. 1 Maja 1, Opole
417 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 70
per night
ul. Dubois 39a, 45-067 Opole, Poland, Opole
548 m from the center of Opole
Good
1 review
6.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 54
per night
37 Katowicka 1 piętro, 45-061 Opole, Poland, Opole
796 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 110
per night
Tadeusza Kościuszki 31, 46-020 Opole, Poland, Opole
497 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 85
per night
11 Piotrkowska, Opole
3 km from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 85
per night
Oleska 11 Opole Opole 45 052, 45-052, Opole City, Poland, Opole
575 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 82
per night
Krakowska 48 46-020 Opole, Opole
340 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 70
per night
Książąt Opolskich 1-3/2, Opole
356 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 85
per night
Oleska 11, Opole
589 m from the center of Opole
Excellent
254 reviews
8.8

Room in this hotel

from $ 96
per night
22/41 Władysława Reymonta, Opole
473 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 94
per night
ul. Muzealna 2 II, Opole
300 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 70
per night
Pomorska 1A, Opole
2.3 km from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 54
per night
ks. Jana Dzierżona 7/11, 45-047 Opole, Poland, Opole
624 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 85
per night
Władysława Reymonta 20, 46-066 Opole, Poland, Opole
462 m from the center of Opole

Room in this hotel

from $ 63
per night
Ul 1 Maja 77, Opole
950 m from the center of Opole
Excellent
20 reviews
8.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 67
per night