Moena, Italy

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels with a hot tub in Moena

: 26 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Strada de Le Chiusure, 3, Moena
289 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
924 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 371
per night
Piaz de Sotegrava 18, Moena
64 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
467 reviews
9.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 145
per night
Strada de Sen Pelegrin, 1, Moena
237 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
1535 reviews
9.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 255
per night
Strada de Pecè 11, 38035 Moena, Italy, Moena
733 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
249 reviews
9.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 281
per night
Strada De La Comunita De Fiem 47, Moena
3.9 km from the center of Moena
Fantastic
345 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 116
per night
Strada de Pece 1, 38035 Moena, Italy, Moena
559 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
160 reviews
9.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 300
per night
Strada De Rancolin, 6, Moena
371 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
966 reviews
9.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 274
per night
Sen Pelegrin 15, 38035 Passo San Pellegrino, Italy, Moena
9.6 km from the center of Moena
Fantastic
459 reviews
9.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 435
per night
Strada de Dosbudon 8, 38035 Moena, Italy, Moena
377 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
75 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 309
per night
Strada de Even 1, 38035 Moena, Italy, Moena
345 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
795 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 416
per night
22 Strada de Cernadoi, Moena
425 m from the center of Moena
Excellent
192 reviews
8.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 245
per night
Strada de Moene, 47, Moena
192 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
743 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 208
per night
Strada De Ciroch 15, 38035 Moena, Italy, Moena
261 m from the center of Moena
Excellent
316 reviews
8.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 142
per night
10 Strada De Pont De Mur, Moena
559 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
229 reviews
9.0

Room in this hotel

from $ 289
per night
12 Strada de Someda, Moena
665 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
246 reviews
9.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 343
per night
Sen Pelegrin,41, Moena
9.9 km from the center of Moena
Very good
30 reviews
7.8

Room in this hotel

from $ 182
per night
Strada de la Comunita de Fiem, 42, Moena
3.1 km from the center of Moena
Fantastic
375 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from $ 236
per night
Strada De Ciampian 21, Moena
100 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
375 reviews
9.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 153
per night
10 Strada de Someda, Moena
289 m from the center of Moena
Excellent
183 reviews
8.2

Room in this hotel

from $ 240
per night
Strada de Val de Senta Maria, 22, Moena
615 m from the center of Moena
Fantastic
292 reviews
9.4

Room in this hotel

from $ 194
per night
1